News

Photo

Polufinale plej-ofa Superlige: Crvena zvezda mts - Mega Mozzart

Twitter

Congratulations to our players @Jovic_5 and @KarloMatkovic15 who were selected in tonight's @NBA Draft. 👏 #MegaMozzart now has a total of 15 players who were selected in the draft which is a new record in the category of teams outside the USA.💪 🔗 bcmegabasket.net/2022/06/24/j… pic.twitter.com/JBDEqne8MY

Yesterday from KK Mega's Twitter via Twitter for Android

Facebook

#Club GPWLPTS
1Crvena zvezda mts2624250
2Partizan NIS2622448
3Budućnost VOLI2619745
4Cedevita Olimpija2618844
5Igokea26151141
6FMP26141240
7SC Derby26121438
8Cibona26111537
9Mornar-Barsko zlato26101636
10Mega Mozzart26101636
11Borac2691735
12Zadar2681834
13Split2662032
14Krka2642230
Mega Basket101 - 68SC Derby
Cibona89 - 84Mega Basket
Mega Basket73 - 72Krka
Borac80 - 68Mega Basket
Mega Basket82 - 89FMP
Crvena zvezda mts81 - 67Mega Mozzart
Mega Mozzart87 - 81Budućnost VOLI
Igokea79 - 63Mega Mozzart
Mega Mozzart104 - 75Cedevita Olimpija
Mornar-Barsko zlato79 - 75Mega Mozzart
Mega Mozzart78 - 65Split
Mega Mozzart70 - 72Zadar

Video

2021/22 AdmiralBet ABA League Top Prospect - Nikola Jović