Crvena zvezda mtsVSMega Mozzart
09.06.2022.Polufinale plej-ofa Superlige, 1. utakmica, Hala Aleksandar Nikolić, Beograd

Aktuelno

Foto

Finale Superlige: Mega Mozzart - Borac

Twitter

The second consecutive victory against the city rival in the U15 F8 tournament and placement in the finals 👏 Pioniri Mege u finalu završnog turnira, u nedelju protiv Borca za titulu: 🔗 bcmegabasket.net/2022/05/25/p… #malivelikiklub #megaiznadsvega pic.twitter.com/KDmEtPXOK3

Pre oko sat vremena from KK Mega's Twitter preko Twitter for Android

Facebook

#Club GPWLPTS
1Crvena zvezda mts2624250
2Partizan NIS2622448
3Budućnost VOLI2619745
4Cedevita Olimpija2618844
5Igokea26151141
6FMP26141240
7SC Derby26121438
8Cibona26111537
9Mornar-Barsko zlato26101636
10Mega Mozzart26101636
11Borac2691735
12Zadar2681834
13Split2662032
14Krka2642230
Mega Basket101 - 68SC Derby
Cibona89 - 84Mega Basket
Mega Basket73 - 72Krka
Borac80 - 68Mega Basket
Mega Basket82 - 89FMP
Crvena zvezda mts81 - 67Mega Mozzart
Mega Mozzart87 - 81Budućnost VOLI
Igokea79 - 63Mega Mozzart
Mega Mozzart104 - 75Cedevita Olimpija
Mornar-Barsko zlato79 - 75Mega Mozzart
Mega Mozzart78 - 65Split
Mega Mozzart70 - 72Zadar

Video

2021/22 AdmiralBet ABA League Top Prospect - Nikola Jović