Cedevita OlimpijaVSMega Soccerbet
27.04.2021. - 18:00Dvorana Stožice, Ljubljana

Aktuelno

Foto

25. kolo ABA lige: Mega Soccerbet - FMP

Twitter

Winning streak of our U19 squad paused in Užice, but fight for the 🏆 continues ⤵️ bcmegabasket.net/2021/04/17/j…

Juče from KK Mega's Twitter preko Twitter for iPhone

Facebook

#Club GPWLPTS
1Budućnost VOLI2421345
2Igokea2519644
3Crvena zvezda mts2320343
4Mornar2417741
5Cedevita Olimpija2317640
6Mega Soccerbet25141139
7Partizan NIS25121337
8FMP25101535
9Zadar2591634
10Cibona2481632
11Split2481632
12Krka2481632
13Borac2471731
14Koper Primorska250250
Igokea62 - 84Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet90 - 87Zadar
Cibona73 - 77Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet73 - 76Crvena zvezda mts
Mornar80 - 73Mega Soccerbet
Borac83 - 97Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet71 - 70Krka
Koper Primorska0 - 20Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet91 - 75Split
Partizan NIS79 - 77Mega Soccerbet
Mega Soccerbet78 - 72Budućnost VOLI
FMP91 - 92Mega Soccerbet

Video

ABA Liga 2020/21 highlights, Round 25: Mega Soccerbet - FMP (11.4.2021)