Mega LeksVSPartizan NIS
27.02.2017. - 21:00Hala PSC Pinki, Sremska Mitrovica, Srbija

Aktuelno

Foto galerija

Mega Leks - Igokea

Twitter

Facebook

 TEAM MWLPTS
1Crvena Zvezda mts2322145
2Cedevita2418642
3Budućnost VOLI2417741
4Partizan NIS2317640
5Cibona23111234
6FMP24101434
7Igokea23111234
8Union Olimpija23101333
9Karpoš Sokoli2491533
10Mornar2481632
11Mega Leks2391432
12MZT Skoplje2381531
13Krka2471731
14Zadar2371630
Mega Leks86 - 85Union Olimpija
FMP98 - 84Mega Leks
Mega Leks81 - 85Budućnost VOLI
C.Zvezda MTS96 - 76Mega Leks
Mega Leks82 - 85Cedevita
Zadar90 - 86Mega Leks
Mega Leks87 - 72MZT Skopje
Mega Leks95 - 96Krka
Igokea64 - 67Mega Leks
Mega Leks93 - 87Mornar
Partizan NIS86 - 79Mega Leks
Mega Leks71 - 82Cibona
 TEAM MWLPTS
1Iberostar Tenerife1411325
2Sidigas Avellino1410424
4SIG Strasbourg149523
3Juventus148622
5Telenet Oostende146820
6Cibona145919
7Mega Leks1441018
8Mornar1431117
Mega Leks70 - 84Sidigas Avellino
Mega Leks81 - 79Cibona
Mornar87 - 85Mega Leks
Mega Leks77 - 79Juventus Utena
SIG Strasbourg68 - 59Mega Leks
Mega Leks76 - 70Telenet Oostende
Iberostar Tenerife73 - 59Mega Leks
Sidigas Avellino85 - 61Mega Leks
Cibona87 - 77Mega Leks
Mega Leks70 - 63Mornar
Juventus Utena85 - 78Mega Leks
Mega Leks86 - 82SIG Strasbourg

Video

ABA Liga 2016/17 highlights, Round 23: Mornar - Mega Leks (22.2.2017)